Painting

5 Artists @ Voyage

Alan Dax

Alice Bulmer

Allison McSparron-Edwards

Amelia Webster

Amy Jobes

Angie Seaway

Anita Nowinska

Anna FitzGerald

Annabelle Hulbert

Annette Nettie Jane Art

Anthony Stockbridge, Rishi Ludgate

Art at St. John’s

Art House Makers

Art Scribe

Artists at The White Room

Artizan Collective Gallery

Artizan Gallery

Belinda Reynell

Brian Harris

Bud Hodson Ceramics

Burrow Farm

Caroline Aisher & Jane Ellis

Caroline Zealey

Celia Olsson

Ceramic Stove Creations

Charlotte Epps

Charlotte Fleming

Charlotte Turner

Christine Dodd

Christine Linfield

Chronic Voyage

Claire Harmer

Closer To Fine

Creative Corner

David Charles Edwards

David Wilsher

Dawn Jordan Art

Deborah Last

Donna Lawley Hopton

Edge of the Teign

Ella’s

Eva Studios

Ford Street Gallery

Four Artists at TAAG

Four Artists in Woodbury

Gidleigh Painters

Gill Erskine-Hill

Granite Elements

Halt Studios

Haswell Farm Studios

Helen Wheatley

Jackdaw Collective

Jane Hodgson SWAc

Jane Leitch, Dick Leitch

Jane Pine

Jane Simants

Janet Hockley

Janet Jarvis

Jenny Pery

Jenny Potter

Jeremy Diggle

Jo Callan Downs

Jo Talbot Bowen

Jo Vollers

Joanna Ford

John Christian

Julia Bond

Julia Finzel

Julie Robertson

Jurgi Moor

Karen Nicol Textile Artist, Clark Nicol

Kathy Nettles Art

Kushuma Holyoak

Laura Butt

Laurel Keeley Ceramics

Liese Webley

Lisa Parkyn

Liz Swan

Louise Kelly MA (RCA) & Debbie Lush MA (RCA)

Louise Leighton

Luna North

Manaton Makers & Friends

Mandi Street

Mark Abdey

Mark Bell

Mark Jessett

Martin Dutton SWAc

Martina Glastonbury

Michael Buckland

Michael Hamilton

Miranda Day

Monika & Tom

Nigel Moores

Oakleigh Studios

Pam Neaves and Rebecca Whittington

Peter King

Phil and Anne Smith

Phillippa Mills

Pip Spoerry

Rachael Bennett

Rachael Jamieson

Rachel Stanton

RedPod Arts

Rhian Wyn Harrison

Rhizome Artists’ Collective

Rob Parrish Art

Rod Ashman SWAc

Roger Dennis

Rose Elliott

Rosemary Bonney, Anne-Marie Moss

Rosie Sanders

Ruth Helen Smith

Ruth Oakley

Sally Kirk

Sally Rich BA MA

Sara Henson Pelling

Sarah Taylor

Sharon Windebank

Simon Ashby SWAc

Sonia Fynn, Tessa Rubbra

Sonia Mogford-Abbott

Steve Bowden

Steve Thorpe

Stitch, Pot and Paint

Studio on The Square

Terri and Tim Winfield

Tessa Jane

The Tin Shed Studio

Tim Harlow

Tracy Jane Designs Gilbert Csecs Art

Umborne Bridge Studio

Victoria Goodman

Viv Styles

William Mills

Yvonne Coomber

Yvonne Dolloway

Zee Jones